Events

Road to Tangalooma

RankPlayerPlayedBest 5TotalMARAPRMAY JUNE JULY AUG SEPT OCT NOV DEC
1Hearne, David6364449747966857669
2Cole, Ray83676078271767276778172
3Shine, Jim6368448717678718072
4Webster, Christopher737153977727672857483
5McGavin, Robert6372454758277727276
6Campbell, George53783787278836877
7Armanasco, Phil737954675768186757677
8Neville, Rodney738054989807676758073
9McSweeney, Kevin83816447678817589868871
10Fittler, Dean6381458767777777576
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
  • All DayMonthly Medal – Single Stroke
  • All DayWomen – Single Stroke
2
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
3
  • All DayVeterans
4
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
  • All DaySporters – Single Stableford
5
  • All DayOpen – Single Stroke – Medley
6
  • All DayWomen – Single Stroke
7
8
  • All DaySingle Stableford
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
9
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
10
11
  • All DaySporters – Single Stableford
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
12
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
13
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
Current Date
14
15
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
  • All DaySCHOOL HOLIDAYS
16
  • All DayOpen – 4 BBB Stableford – Mixed
  • All DayOpen- Single Stableford – Medley
17
18
  • All DaySporters – Single Stableford
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
19
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
20
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
21
  • All DayOpen – Single Stroke – Medley
  • All DaySchweppes
22
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
23
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
24
25
  • All DayCHRISTMAS DAY – CLUBHOUSE CLOSED
26
  • 12:00 pmBOXING DAY
27
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
28
29
  • All DayWomen – Single Stableford
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
30
  • All DayOpen – Single Stableford – Medley
31
1
2
3
4
5